ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14303159
nr 1430 3159
Nisse Zetterberg
(1910-1986), Sverige
Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), Sweden. Signed, numbered 319/325, "Blåsippor och mussla". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 30x33cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x60cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 319/325, "Blåsippor och mussla". Färglitografi, bildmått: 30x33cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x60cm
Nisse Zetterberg, born 1910 in Stockholm, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday November 8 2021
at 20:54:44
6/11 09:00:05
Nisse Zetterberg
Read more about Nisse Zetterberg